Is Leonardi 1871 Aceto Balsamico Di Modena Igp, 8.45 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED GRAPE MUST, WINE VINEGAR.
Check Leonardi 1871 Aceto Balsamico Di Modena Igp, 8.45 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leonardi 1871 Aceto Balsamico Di Modena Igp, 8.45 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Leonardi 1871 Aceto Balsamico Di Modena Igp, 8.45 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DressingSaladToppingCooking


