Is Leonardo e Roberto's Gourmet Blends Pomegranate Balsamic Vinegar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BALSAMIC VINEGAR (4.5% acidity), POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Leonardo e Roberto's Gourmet Blends Pomegranate Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyFruityAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinadingGarnishing