Is Leonardo e Roberto's Gourmet Blends Raspberry Balsamic Vinegar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamic Vinegar (4.5% Acidity), Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Sugar, Water, Natural Flavor. May contain Sulfites. This product is made in a facility that also processes Nuts, Oils, Soy and Dairy.

Check Leonardo e Roberto's Gourmet Blends Raspberry Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTartTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingGarnishing