Is LEONESSA, FRESH TOMATO BRUSCHETTA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, ONIONS, VINEGAR, FRESH GARLIC, SALT, FRESH BASIL.
Check LEONESSA, FRESH TOMATO BRUSCHETTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEONESSA, FRESH TOMATO BRUSCHETTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


