Is LEONESSA, MIXED OLIVE BRUSCHETTA EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK OLIVES, BRUNETTE OLIVES, GREEN OLIVES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUNDRIED TOMATOES, RED PEPPERS, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, PEPPER PASTE, TOMATO PASTE, THYME, BASIL, SALT AND CITRIC ACID.

Check LEONESSA, MIXED OLIVE BRUSCHETTA EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingGarnishing