Is LEONESSA, ORGANIC MIXED MEDITERRANEAN OLIVES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC OLYMPIAN GREEN OLIVES, ORGANIC NATURAL BLOCK OLIVES, ORGANIC BRUNETTE OLIVES, ORGANIC KALAMATA STYLE OLIVES, ORGANIC FLAME ROASTED RED PEPPERS, ORGANIC GARLIC CLOVES, ORGANIC OREGANO, SEA SALT, LACTIC ACID, ORGANIC BAY LEAF.

Check LEONESSA, ORGANIC MIXED MEDITERRANEAN OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyBitter
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping