Is Leos Golden Vanilla Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, palm fruit oil, sugar, chicory root fiber, soluble corn fiber, sugar cane fiber, natural flavor, sea salt, sunflower lecithin, stevia leaf extract

Check Leos Golden Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast