Is Lepanto Pitted Kalamata Olives Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kalamata Variety Pitted Olives (56.5%), Water, Wine Vinegar, Salt.
Check Lepanto Pitted Kalamata Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lepanto Pitted Kalamata Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
Mezzetta Pitted Greek Kalamata Olives, 9.5 oz Dt. Wt. Jar
Mezzetta Olives Greek Sliced Kalamata - 9.5 Oz
GREAT VALUE, PITTED CALIFORNIA STYLE RIPE OLIVES, MEDIUM
Sunsweet Amazin Prunes, Pitted Prune, It Feels Good to Fell Good, 16 oz Cup
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish


