Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Lepry Girl Himalayan Pink Salt Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Non-gmo Popcorn, Organic Extra Virgin Coconut Oil, Himalayan Salt. Contains Coconut.

Check Lepry Girl Himalayan Pink Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Egg Free? Lepry Girl Himalayan Pink Salt | Spoonful