Is Leroux Instant Chicory Nature - Plain Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Instant Chicory.
Check Leroux Instant Chicory Nature - Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leroux Instant Chicory Nature - Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Leroux Instant Chicory Nature - Plain is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


