Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Leroux Instant Chicory with Cocoa Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory

Check Leroux Instant Chicory with Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Leroux Instant Chicory with Cocoa is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Egg Free? Leroux Instant Chicory with Cocoa | Spoonful