Is Lervig Brewery Konrad's Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Oats, Hops, Yeast
Check Lervig Brewery Konrad's against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lervig Brewery Konrad's in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Lervig Brewery Konrad's is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


