Is Les Aliments Johnvince Popcorn Caramel Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Sugars (sugar, Glucose Syrup, Brown Sugar), Popcorn, Soybean Oil, Water, Modified Palm, Palm Kernel Oil, Salt, Whey Powder, Vegetable Monoglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Annatto And Turmeric, Vitamin A Palmitate, Beta Carotene, Vitamin D3, Baking Soda, Salt, Soy Lecithin. Contains Soy, Milk. May contain Peanuts, Nuts, Wheat, Sulphites.
Check Les Aliments Johnvince Popcorn Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Les Aliments Johnvince Popcorn Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule


