Is Les Aliments M&M Food Market Fall Of The Bone Smoky Barbecue Back Ribs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK BACK RIBS, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC POWDER), NATURAL FLAVOUR, SPICES AND SEASONINGS (MUSTARD), SALT, BLACKSTRAP MOLASSES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CARAMEL COLOUR, SODIUM BENZOATE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SMOKE.
Check Les Aliments M&M Food Market Fall Of The Bone Smoky Barbecue Back Ribs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Les Aliments M&M Food Market Fall Of The Bone Smoky Barbecue Back Ribs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Meat · Piece, Frozen
Flavor
SavorySweetSpicy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSide Dish


