Is Les Anis de Flavigny Candy Gift Set (Anis, Mint, Violet) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

G Violet Flavored Hard Candy 50G Anise Flavored Hard Candy 50G Mint Flavored Hard Candy

Check Les Anis de Flavigny Candy Gift Set (Anis, Mint, Violet) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Les Anis de Flavigny Candy Gift Set (Anis, Mint, Violet) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyFloralSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go