Is Les Delices De Paris French Madeleines 8.9oz [250g] Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Concentrated Butter (Dairy), Eggs 14%, Stabiliser, Emulsifier, Salt, Raising Agents, Natural Vanilla Flavour
Check Les Delices De Paris French Madeleines 8.9oz [250g] against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Les Delices De Paris French Madeleines 8.9oz [250g] in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Les Delices De Paris French Madeleines 8.9oz [250g] is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButteryVanillaSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


