Is les galettes de Belle Isle Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Farine - Beurre concentré 25% - Sucre - OEufs - Sel - Poudre à lever (pyrophosphate de soude, bicarbonate de soude)
Check les galettes de Belle Isle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open les galettes de Belle Isle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast


