Is Les Moulins Mahjoub, Preserved Lemons Organic, 7 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemons, Red Pepper, Brine Solution

Check Les Moulins Mahjoub, Preserved Lemons Organic, 7 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Les Moulins Mahjoub, Preserved Lemons Organic, 7 Ounce is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
CitrusSavorySaltySpicy
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingSalad