Is Les Petites Fermieres Brie Soft Ripened Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Pasteurized Cream, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Bacterial Culture, Penicillium Candidum
Check Les Petites Fermieres Brie Soft Ripened Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Les Petites Fermieres Brie Soft Ripened Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Les Petites Fermieres Brie Soft Ripened Cheese is available at 2 retailers
WalmartWegmans
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildButteryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishing


