Is Les Pres Sales, Butter Sea Salt Camargue, 8.8 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butter, Coarse Sea Salt
Check Les Pres Sales, Butter Sea Salt Camargue, 8.8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Les Pres Sales, Butter Sea Salt Camargue, 8.8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Les Pres Sales, Butter Sea Salt Camargue, 8.8 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral Market
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepSandwich


