Is Les Trois Petits Cochons Egg Bacon Swiss - 8.4 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
eggs, swiss cheese pasteurized part-skim milk, ch
Check Les Trois Petits Cochons Egg Bacon Swiss - 8.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Les Trois Petits Cochons Egg Bacon Swiss - 8.4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
BACON & SPINACH EGG WITH MOZZARELLA CHEESE, BACON, SPINACH AND PARMESAN CHEESE FRITTATAS, BACON & SPINACH
Kirkland Signature Sous Vide Egg Bites Uncured Bacon and Gouda
Trader Joe's Egg Frittata With Swiss Cheese & Cauliflower
Trader Joe's Egg Bites Cheddar Cheese & Uncured Bacon
Jimmy Dean® Bacon, Egg & Cheese Biscuit Sandwiches, 4 Count (Frozen), 14.4 OZ
About this product
Unknown · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyRichButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


