Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Leser Evil Buttery Flavored Popcorn Himalayan Gold Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Non-gmo Popcorn, Organic Coconut Oil, Himalayan Salt, Organic Butter-type Flavor.

Check Leser Evil Buttery Flavored Popcorn Himalayan Gold against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Leser Evil Buttery Flavored Popcorn Himalayan Gold | Spoonful