Is Lesley Elizabeth, Calling All Garlic Lovers!!, Oh So Garlic, No Salt Seasoning, Salt Free, All Purpose Seasoning, Dry Seasoning Blend, Spice Blend, 3.6oz, MID# SP9033, $10.99 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Onion, Chives, Parsley, Chili Powder, Curry Powder

Check Lesley Elizabeth, Calling All Garlic Lovers!!, Oh So Garlic, No Salt Seasoning, Salt Free, All Purpose Seasoning, Dry Seasoning Blend, Spice Blend, 3.6oz, MID# SP9033, $10.99 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lesley Elizabeth, Calling All Garlic Lovers!!, Oh So Garlic, No Salt Seasoning, Salt Free, All Purpose Seasoning, Dry Seasoning Blend, Spice Blend, 3.6oz, MID# SP9033, $10.99 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping