Is Lesley Elizabeth, Jalapeno Salt Seasoned Sea Salt, Seasoned Sea Salt, Sea Salt, Seasoning, Dry Spices, Spice Mix, Spicy, Jalapeno, MID #SP9071, $10.99 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Jalapeno Pepper, Garlic, Onion

Check Lesley Elizabeth, Jalapeno Salt Seasoned Sea Salt, Seasoned Sea Salt, Sea Salt, Seasoning, Dry Spices, Spice Mix, Spicy, Jalapeno, MID #SP9071, $10.99 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lesley Elizabeth, Jalapeno Salt Seasoned Sea Salt, Seasoned Sea Salt, Sea Salt, Seasoning, Dry Spices, Spice Mix, Spicy, Jalapeno, MID #SP9071, $10.99 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SaltySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSnacking