Is Lesley Elizabeth, Wicked Good Salt, Seasoned Sea Salt, 6.3oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Garlic, Onion, Black Pepper, Italian Seasoning, Ginger
Check Lesley Elizabeth, Wicked Good Salt, Seasoned Sea Salt, 6.3oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lesley Elizabeth, Wicked Good Salt, Seasoned Sea Salt, 6.3oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lesley Elizabeth, Wicked Good Salt, Seasoned Sea Salt, 6.3oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SaltyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad


