Is Lesley Stowe Raincoast Oat Crisps Crackers Oat And Cranberry - 5.3 Oz Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Why it's not oat free

  • gluten-free oat flour

gluten-free oat flour

Dietitian note

This ingredient contains oats.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Oat Flour, Pumpkin Seeds, Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Flax Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Organic Skim Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Chia Seeds, Leavening (Baking Soda), Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Refinery Syrup, Honey, Citric Acid

Check Lesley Stowe Raincoast Oat Crisps Crackers Oat And Cranberry - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lesley Stowe Raincoast Oat Crisps Crackers Oat And Cranberry - 5.3 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SweetFruityNuttyTart
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing