Is Lesley Stowe Raincoast Oat Crisps Crackers Oat And Cranberry - 5.3 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Oat Flour, Pumpkin Seeds, Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Flax Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Organic Skim Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Chia Seeds, Leavening (Baking Soda), Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Refinery Syrup, Honey, Citric Acid
Check Lesley Stowe Raincoast Oat Crisps Crackers Oat And Cranberry - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lesley Stowe Raincoast Oat Crisps Crackers Oat And Cranberry - 5.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lesley Stowe Raincoast Oat Crisps Crackers Oat And Cranberry - 5.3 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SweetFruityNuttyTart
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


