Is Lesprit Dried Tomatoes Virginia Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Salt

Check Lesprit Dried Tomatoes Virginia against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lesprit Dried Tomatoes Virginia is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichSnacking