Is Less Sodium Rich & Flaky Crackers Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER AND/OR HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL (CONTAINS ASCORBIC ACID, ROSEMARY EXTRACT), SUGAR, BUTTER (MILK), GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, MALTED BARLEY EXTRACT, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOUR, PROTEASE.

Check Less Sodium Rich & Flaky Crackers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Less Sodium Rich & Flaky Crackers is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartFortinos

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep