Is Lesser Evil Grain Free Paleo Puffs Himalayan Pink Salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic cassava flour, organic coconut oil, organic tapioca starch, organic coconut flour, organic sweet potato flour, Himalayan salt. Contains: coconut.
Check Lesser Evil Grain Free Paleo Puffs Himalayan Pink Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lesser Evil Grain Free Paleo Puffs Himalayan Pink Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


