Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lesser Evil Grain Free Paleo Puffs Himalayan Pink Salt Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic cassava flour, organic coconut oil, organic tapioca starch, organic coconut flour, organic sweet potato flour, Himalayan salt. Contains: coconut.

Check Lesser Evil Grain Free Paleo Puffs Himalayan Pink Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Lesser Evil Grain Free Paleo Puffs Himalayan Pink Salt | Spoonful