Is Lesser Evil Himalayan Gold Popcorn Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Non-gmo Popcorn, Organic Coconut Oil, Himalayan Salt, Organic Butter-type Flavor. Contains Coconut. Produced in a facility that uses Milk and Egg Ingredients.
Check Lesser Evil Himalayan Gold Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lesser Evil Himalayan Gold Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


