Is Lesser Evil Kettle Chips, Perfectly Salted, 5 oz, Case of 14 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Potatoes, Organic Sunflower Oil, Pink Himalayan Salt

Check Lesser Evil Kettle Chips, Perfectly Salted, 5 oz, Case of 14 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lesser Evil Kettle Chips, Perfectly Salted, 5 oz, Case of 14 is available at 1 retailer

Billion Vegan

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish