Is Lesser Evil Mooniions Intergalactic Onion Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Yellow Corn, Organic Avocado Oil, Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Onion Powder, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Spices, Citric Acid. Produced in a faclity that uses Milk, Coconut, And Egg Ingredients.
Check Lesser Evil Mooniions Intergalactic Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lesser Evil Mooniions Intergalactic Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


