Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lesser Evil Organic Space Balls Cinnamon Sugar Stardust Light Fluffy Corn Puffs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Yellow Corn, Organic Avocado Oil, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Spices, Organic Flavor, Sea Salt. Produced In A Facility That Uses Milk, Coconut, And Egg Ingredients.

Check Lesser Evil Organic Space Balls Cinnamon Sugar Stardust Light Fluffy Corn Puffs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Lesser Evil Organic Space Balls Cinnamon Sugar Stardust Light Fluffy Corn Puffs | Spoonful