Is Lesser Evil Organic Space Balls Cinnamon Sugar Stardust Light Fluffy Corn Puffs Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Yellow Corn, Organic Avocado Oil, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Spices, Organic Flavor, Sea Salt. Produced In A Facility That Uses Milk, Coconut, And Egg Ingredients.
Check Lesser Evil Organic Space Balls Cinnamon Sugar Stardust Light Fluffy Corn Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lesser Evil Organic Space Balls Cinnamon Sugar Stardust Light Fluffy Corn Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


