Is Lesser Evil Popcorn Himalayan Gold 13g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Non-gmo Popcorn, Organic Coconut Oil, Himalayan Salt, Organic Butter-type Flavor. Contains: Coconut.
Check Lesser Evil Popcorn Himalayan Gold 13g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lesser Evil Popcorn Himalayan Gold 13g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


