Is Lesser Evil Power Curls Himalayan Pink Salt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CASSAVA FLOUR, CAGE FREE NON-GMO DRIED EGG WHITES, ORGANIC AVOCADO OIL, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, HIMALAYAN SALT. CONTAINS EGGS. PRODUCED IN A FACILITY THAT ALSO USES MILK AND COCONUT.
Check Lesser Evil Power Curls Himalayan Pink Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lesser Evil Power Curls Himalayan Pink Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


