Is Lesser Evil Space Balls Cinnamon Sugar Stardust With Organic Avocado Oil Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Yellow Corn, Organic Avocado Oil, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Spices, Organic Flavor, Sea Salt. Produced In A Facility That Uses Milk, Coconut, And Egg Ingredients.
Check Lesser Evil Space Balls Cinnamon Sugar Stardust With Organic Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lesser Evil Space Balls Cinnamon Sugar Stardust With Organic Avocado Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


