Is Let It Snow Snowy Winterberry 3 Bath Fizzies Whith Shea Butter Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium bicarbonate, citric acid, canola oil, water, fragrance PEG-180, butyrospermum parkII [shea] butter, maltodextrin, sodium benzoate, benzyl benzoate, alpha-isomethyl ionone, yellow 6 [CI 15985], red 40 [CI 16035], red 22 [CI 45380].

Check Let It Snow Snowy Winterberry 3 Bath Fizzies Whith Shea Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
Bath Time