Is Let’s Do Organics Organic Cornstarch, 6 oz (Case of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cornstarch, Product Of Australia, Product Of Australia

Check Let’s Do Organics Organic Cornstarch, 6 oz (Case of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Let’s Do Organics Organic Cornstarch, 6 oz (Case of 6) is available at 8 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostWalmartGiant EagleWegmansBillion VeganSpud CaAmazon

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSoup