Is Let’s Do Organics Organic Ice Cream Cones, Cake Style Cones, 1.2 oz (Case of 12) Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- organic wheat flour
organic wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Palm Oil, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Soy Lecithin, Bicarbonate Of Soda, Sea Salt
Check Let’s Do Organics Organic Ice Cream Cones, Cake Style Cones, 1.2 oz (Case of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Let’s Do Organics Organic Ice Cream Cones, Cake Style Cones, 1.2 oz (Case of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Let’s Do Organics Organic Ice Cream Cones, Cake Style Cones, 1.2 oz (Case of 12) is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Snack · Piece


