Is Let’s Do Organics Organic Ice Cream Cones, Traditional Styled Roll Cones, 4.6 oz (Case of 12) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC EXPELLER-PRESSED PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN, SALT.
Check Let’s Do Organics Organic Ice Cream Cones, Traditional Styled Roll Cones, 4.6 oz (Case of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Let’s Do Organics Organic Ice Cream Cones, Traditional Styled Roll Cones, 4.6 oz (Case of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Let’s Do Organics Organic Ice Cream Cones, Traditional Styled Roll Cones, 4.6 oz (Case of 12) is available at 6 retailers
Whole FoodsRalphsWalmartBillion VeganSpud CaAmazon
About this product
Cookie · Roll
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


