Is LET'S GO SNACKS candy cup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Lactic Acid, Pectin, FD&C Yellow #5, Titanium Dioxide (Color), FD&C Red #40.

Check LET'S GO SNACKS candy cup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Cup, Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSharingDessert