Is Let's Hang Out S'more French Ice Cream Peanut Free?

Ingredients
cream, milk, cane sugar, egg yolks, whole wheat flour, sunflower oil, coconut oil, brown sugar, cocoa powder processed with alkali, chocolate liquor, enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), milkfat, water, butter, corn starch, vanilla extract, honey, baking soda, cinnamon, natural flavors, sea salt, salt, sunflower lecithin, soy lecithin, milk, egg, wheat, tree nuts (coconut), soy
Check Let's Hang Out S'more French Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Let's Hang Out S'more French Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


