Is Let's Roll Cinnamon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CINNAMON

Check Let's Roll Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingGarnishing