Is Let's Sanitise Lavender Sanitiser Gel Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ethanol, Ethyl, Alcohol, Xanthan Gum, Glycerol, Isopropyl Alcohol, Denatonium Benzoate (Bitrex), Fragrance (Lavender), Aloe Vera

Check Let's Sanitise Lavender Sanitiser Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Let's Sanitise Lavender Sanitiser Gel is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go