Is Levain Bakery Two Chip Chocolate Chip Cookies, 16 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Unbleached Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Dark Chocolate Chips (Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Butter (Cream, Natural Flavor), Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Milk), Sugar, Light Brown Sugar, Eggs, Kosher Salt, Baking Powder, Vanilla Extract
Check Levain Bakery Two Chip Chocolate Chip Cookies, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Levain Bakery Two Chip Chocolate Chip Cookies, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Levain Bakery Two Chip Chocolate Chip Cookies, 16 Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Cookie · Piece


