Is Level Lemonade Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water (water, Carbon Dioxide), Lemon Juice From Concentrate (5%), Fructose, Magnesium, Food Acids (330, 331), Natural Flavour, Grapefruit Juice (0.1%), Vitamin C, Thickener (acacia Gum), Sweeteners (955, 950), Natural Colour (161b), Preservative (potassium Sorbate).
Check Level Lemonade Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Level Lemonade Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSourSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


