Is Level Lemonade Original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water (water, Carbon Dioxide), Lemon Juice From Concentrate (5%), Fructose, Magnesium, Food Acids (330, 331), Natural Flavour, Grapefruit Juice (0.1%), Vitamin C, Thickener (acacia Gum), Sweeteners (955, 950), Natural Colour (161b), Preservative (potassium Sorbate).

Check Level Lemonade Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSourSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go